Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in Biological Science

1. Aishan May I. Almencion

2. Sherryl S. Biazon

3. Ivy B. Cabesares

4. Randy S. Garao

5. Eduard M. Ladao

6. Mary Grace L. Linaza

7. Merry Christy L. Maragana

8. Charmain T. Otagan

9. Jenilyn Parcon

10. Ed Charles L. Pasia

11. Auxell Bae P. Platitas

12. Ronald L. Rubi

13. Geraldyn B. Tabang

14. Abigael Q. Tanza

Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in English

1. Josie F. Alngog

2. Nicole Hope S. Ario

3. Crisler R. Atibula

4. Rubelle Hope T. Bantayan

5.  Jesidramea J. Boniao

6. Apple Janine O. Campos

7. Melanne R. Caong

8. Teoly Gay L. Caspe

9. Lovely Rose L. Cedron

10. Loujean F. Castanarez

11. Quennee R. Escobillo

12. Jherdyl Y. Lorezana

13. Gena F. Mandigal

14. Jollian S. Montenegro

15. Sheila D. Papong

16. Angelito T. Pera

17. Mary Cris P. Quinonez

18. Clinton D. Sequihod

19. Gerica M. Silades

20. Lowella Tecson

21. Essie Koren M. Verano

22. Julievy A. Vertudazo

Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in Filipino

1. Irish M. Abrao

2. Jordialyn F. Avenido

3. Jazel A. Arpilleda

4. Glee Q. Cillo

5. Ana Maureen E. Cuarteron

6. Jessamae B. Diaz

7. Elia-jane A. Egpit

8. Babie Jane M. Guillen

9. Paul Nino C. Macheca

10. Novalyn C. Matamorosa

11. Jenny Rose P. Pandeling 

12. Ruth T. Racho

13. Jocie P. Vasquez

14. Emmanuel R. Wales

15. Rodolfo P. Yabut

Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in Mapeh

1. An Mark C. Iglesia

2. Aljun G. Alvizo

3. Edward T. Arimang

4. Angel E. Ibanez

5. Jisfee M. Ebrera

6. Jay Q. Escalente

7. Julie M. Fernandez

8. Reynilo P. Legaspo

9.  Peter Joy C. Machecca 

10. Rube John C. Orbeta 

11. Dara Pearl B. Paradela

12. Crestian R. Painandos

13. Rogie Rose N. Rabaya

14. Regine A. Ramos

Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in Mathematics

1. Nore Ruffa Mae T. Bacsin

2. Melissa R. Cabarles

3. Christine I. Elesterio

4. Jun Pablo H. Kindica

5. Ramel A. Lamela

6. Marielou Y. Lorenzana

7. Eduard N. Maca

8. Mylene P. Malabar

9. Mariel V. Malicse

10. Christine Rose P. Montenegro 

11. Janine D. Montenegro

12. Janice S. Monteroso

13. Unime F. Plaza

14. Mac Philip M. Raz

15. Linche L. Rosil 

16. Christian L. Salazar

17. Mac Donald E. Simbolas

18. Dina Jean D. Sombrio

19. Bernard C. Tandayag

Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in Physical Science

1. Geraldine C. Cervantes

2. Mery Rose M. Laurente

3. Jeptha Joy O. Orgino

Bachelor of Elementary Education

1. Krislea Belle M. Aradanas

2. Neil G. Ariate

3. Belly Bebith Q. Barbosa

4. Aldy E. Bonhayag

5. Jenifer R. Buenaluz

6. Annielou T. Cayumo

7. Jessa G. Cuarteron

8. Ailyn C. Cubero

9. Cristine Pearl Jean O. Cubero

10. Joarlene Mae C. Deran

11. Roland June G. Duping

12. Jean M. Espiritu

13. Marien Jessa C. Galeon

14. Jaymar A. Galizoga

15. Jerrymee Joe D. Guirre

16. Rona Lou Hitgano

17. Marlou Q. Inabangan

18. Jovelyn T. Llanos

19. Judy Ann A. Loayon

20. Mercy M. Lumanao

21. Marymae A. Mapoy

22. Cristina M. Mongado

23. Kaycee O. Morales

24. Richen C. Ocon

25. Elizabeth D. Omos

26. Arah P. Porass

27. Joanna Marie M. Sales

28. Mary Rose S. Torrecampo

30. Margilyn A. Villena

Diploma in Teaching

1. Rodel O. Ramos